Classement des joueurs

B0 - B2 - B4 - B6 - C0 - C2 - C4 - C6 - D0 - D2 - D4 - D6 - E0 - E2 - E4 - E6 - F0

B0

CLOSQUIN Pascal (A.R.S.P.B.)
MAECK Anthony (A.R.S.P.B.)
MEURANT Julien (A.R.S.P.B.)
VANDERMESSE Fabrice (A.R.S.P.B.)

B2

DE DONCKER Marc (CTT PROFS)
EBODE MVILONGO Simon (SIEMENS)

B4

FRANCOIS Cédric (A.R.S.P.B.)
NGUYEN Van Tri (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
REGNIER Christian (S.P.R.S.)
ROSMARIN Alexandre (S.P.R.S.)

B6

AVILA BARBERO Richar (CTT PROFS)
DELPIERRE Benoit (PHENIX TT)
DORMAL Bernard (S.P.R.S.)
DOYURAN Mesut (PHENIX TT)
LAROCHE Valentin (CTT PROFS)
SCHAMPAERT Patrick (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
SIMAL Robin (LABORELEC T.T.)
SOBRIE Jerome (PHENIX TT)

C0

BEGUIN Dominique (AXA)
DEVOS Daniel (CTT PROFS)
DOMBRET Michel (B.N.B.)
DUPONCELLE Alain (R.T.B.F.)
HEYLEN Sander (R.T.B.F.)
HOREMANS Jacques (O.N.S.S.)
KINIQUE Maxime (O.N.S.S.)
MEDEIROS MOLEIRA Manuel Jose (MERCEDES SPORT)
MORCHIO Massimo (S.A.B.C.A.)
PETIT Fabien (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
PLISNIER Michel (A.R.S.P.B.)
RANDJELOVIC Tomislaw (SIEMENS)
ROOMS Damien (MERCEDES SPORT)
VANTHANA Somphathay (SIEMENS)
VERHEYE Nicolas (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
VERMEIREN Tristan (R.T.B.F.)
VERSTRAETE Hughes (B.N.B.)
VROLIX Marieke (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
WENSEL Donald (A.R.S.P.B.)
WERY Olivier (B.N.B.)
WYBOU Nathanael (LABORELEC T.T.)

C2

BERGER Michel (PHENIX TT)
BLANCO MORO Jose (A.R.S.P.B.)
DANCYGIER Frédéric (CTT PROFS)
DE SAMBLANX Nicolas (CTT PROFS)
DELCAMPE Marc (C.P.A.S.B.)
DELCOMMUNE Thierry (CTT PROFS)
DEREU Dimitry (B.N.B.)
DEWIT Raymond (B.N.B.)
FRATE Michael (FLUXYS)
GODICHAL Bernard (CTT PROFS)
GRIGNARD Philippe (S.P.R.S.)
HOOVELTS Eric (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
HOUTMANN Yves (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
LELORRAIN Thibaut (PHENIX TT)
LITIM Mohamed (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
MAHAUX Bruno (B.N.B.)
MERIEN Christian (C.P.A.S.B.)
NOEL Thierry (CTT PROFS)
PAQUOT Tony (A.M.I.)
PLATEUS Tim (CTT PROFS)
SCHROEDERS Marc (S.P.R.S.)
TIMMERMANS Cédric (C.P.A.S.B.)
TIMMERMANS Pascal (CTT PROFS)
TOUSSAINT Paul (A.R.S.P.B.)
VAN HOOF Georges (AXA)
VANDERMOTTEN Thierry (CTT PROFS)

C4

ACCART Patrick (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
BERWART Jean-Pierre (AXA)
BRUNAIN Christophe (A.T.T.P. VOLVO)
CAMBIE Paul (A.E.Z.)
DE SAEGER Wilfried (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
DEKOCK Marc (C.P.A.S.B.)
DUHAYON Pascal (SIEMENS)
EMPAIN Didier (LABORELEC T.T.)
EXBRAYAT Stéphane (R.T.B.F.)
FLAMME Laurent (PHENIX TT)
FOEUN Pierre (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
GAUTIER Geoffroy (PHENIX TT)
GHION Dimitri (CTT PROFS)
HERTMANS Alain (A.E.Z.)
KARKAN Christian (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
KERSMAKERS Laurent (R.T.B.F.)
LARUELLE Philippe (A.R.S.P.B.)
MARCHANT Alain (SIEMENS)
MATHYS Daniel (AXA)
MICHIELS Michaël (PHENIX TT)
MOKONDJI Jean-Claude (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
OUADI Saïd (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
PLATEUS Pol (CTT PROFS)
RENIERE Marc (CTT PROFS)
RODRIGUES Anthony (SIEMENS)
UNTERBERG Igor (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
VAN BREUSEGEM Samy (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
VAN DER STRAETEN Arnaud (PHENIX TT)
VAN HOEGAERDEN Thierry (A.R.S.P.B.)
VAN LEEUWE Mark (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
VANDEN EYNDE Francis (MERCEDES SPORT)
VERMEIREN Bart (R.T.B.F.)

C6

AYATT Mohamed (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
BEKAERT Bart (COUR DES COMPTES)
BEYROUTHY Elie (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
BLEUNAR Francis (A.E.Z.)
BONNEWYN Hans (COUR DES COMPTES)
BULTE Michel (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
BUSCEMI Lucien (T.I.B.)
CAROY Rudy (B.N.B.)
CAUDRON Philippe (LABORELEC T.T.)
CLEPPE Hilaire (R.T.B.F.)
COTTENIER Bernard (S.A.B.C.A.)
CROLLEN Thomas (CTT CHILD FOCUS)
DALLA LIBERA Lorenzo (A.R.S.P.B.)
DELBOO Luuk (B.N.B.)
DEPREZ Philippe (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
DETAILLE Thomas (PARTENAMUT)
DETHISE Jean-Luc (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
D’HERT Stéphane (SIEMENS)
DIERICKX Marc (PHENIX TT)
DOUTEUR Stéphane (PARTENAMUT)
DUCHENE Manuel (R.T.B.F.)
EL HASSOUNI Tawfik (T.I.B.)
FEVRIER Christian (S.P.R.S.)
FRAITURE David (PARTENAMUT)
GALLOY Olivier (A.T.T.P. VOLVO)
GEORIS Christian (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
GODECHOUL Didier (O.N.S.S.)
GREGOIRE Christophe (S.A.B.C.A.)
GUREVITCH Robin (A.T.T.P. VOLVO)
HENDERICKX Alain (A.R.S.P.B.)
INGELS Frédéric (PHENIX TT)
KAISER Jean-Yves (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
KOLEV Emil (A.E.Z.)
KOUADIO Stéphane (A.R.S.P.B.)
LEFEVRE Dominique (R.T.B.F.)
LEONARD Jean-François (MERCEDES SPORT)
LEURQUIN Didier (INTERO)
MAES Peter (LABORELEC T.T.)
MAROY Frédéric (A.E.Z.)
MASSAGE An (CTT PROFS)
MEESCHAERT Michael (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
MERTENS Michel (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
MEURANT Bernard (A.R.S.P.B.)
MIOR Vincent (S.A.B.C.A.)
NAVARRE Philippe (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
NGHIA Bau (T.I.B.)
NICA Radu-Catalin (CTT PROFS)
PASCAL Thomas (C.P.A.S.B.)
PENNEMAN Benjamin (FLUXYS)
PERIGNON Thomas (A.T.T.P. VOLVO)
PIERQUIN Fabrice (CTT PROFS)
RONVAL André (S.P.R.S.)
SCHOOLMEESTERS Marc (A.R.S.P.B.)
SCHROEDER Christophe (SIEMENS)
SEKTANI Kalhid (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
STAUDT Christian (A.R.S.P.B.)
STRUYE Jean (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
TREPANT Paul (PHENIX TT)
VAN BOGAERT Thierry (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
VAN REMOORTERE Christof (SIEMENS)
VANDERBRUGGE Dany (AXA)
VANDERMERGEL Michel (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
VERHULST Lionel (B.N.B.)
VION Jérémy (S.P.R.S.)
VU MANH Quang (POLBRUNO – EVERE)

D0

AHRAS Mohamed (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
ALEXANDER Nathalie (CTT PROFS)
BEAUMONT Luc (T.I.B.)
BECRIAU Philippe (C.P.A.S.B.)
BOUCIQUE Dieter (O.N.S.S.)
BRESOUX Bernard (SANTE PUBLIQUE)
CHIANG Za Tseng (R.T.B.F.)
COLAU Patrick (MERCEDES SPORT)
CORNIL Nathalie (PHENIX TT)
CUSSAC Patrick (A.M.I.)
DE KONINCK Johan (A.E.Z.)
DE RIDDER Danny (SIEMENS)
DEBECKER Willy (A.R.S.P.B.)
DELCOURT Pascal (MERCEDES SPORT)
DENIS Frédéric (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
DEVYNCK Félix (A.R.S.P.B.)
DULIEU Eric (CTT PROFS)
DUSSART Marc (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
GAETAF Stéphane (MERCEDES SPORT)
GHESQUIERE Jean-Claude (MERCEDES SPORT)
GOMEZ Vincent (SIEMENS)
GRUSELLE David (FLUXYS)
HASTIR Michel (B.N.B.)
JULIENS Pierre (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
LECLERQ Olivier (CTT PROFS)
LEGRAND Tony (T.I.B.)
LESSIRE André (S.A.B.C.A.)
LOOS Baudouin (PHENIX TT)
NYST Pierre (R.T.B.F.)
OCKERMAN Guy (SIEMENS)
PEETERS Yves (R.T.B.F.)
POLSPOEL Luc (A.E.Z.)
RENSON Jean-Claude (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
ROUSSEAUX Xavier (SIEMENS)
SAINT-REMI Jacques (R.T.B.F.)
TANGHE Nicolas (PHENIX TT)
THYS Alexandre (A.R.S.P.B.)
TIMMERMANS Kevin (C.P.A.S.B.)
VAN HAMME Cécile (CTT PROFS)
VANDERCOILDEN Vincent (PARTENAMUT)
VANHAUWERMEIREN Alain (MERCEDES SPORT)
WANLIN Philippe (LABORELEC T.T.)
WILKIN Lionel (B.N.B.)

D2

ADHIKARI Binu (B.N.B.)
BOEN Thierry (S.A.B.C.A.)
BOURSIER Philippe (A.R.S.P.B.)
BRAECKMAN Daniel (S.A.B.C.A.)
CARLIER André (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
DELLISSE Marc (FOREVER)
DEVAUX Stephan (T.I.B.)
DINSART Luc (S.P.R.S.)
DOIGNIES Robert (O.N.S.S.)
FARKAS Tomas (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
FICHAUX Eric (T.I.B.)
FRISCHE Jean-Paul (S.A.B.C.A.)
GOEMAN Denis (O.N.S.S.)
GOURNAY Anne (SIEMENS)
GREGOIRE Olivier (R.T.B.F.)
HAMMICHE Hussein (A.T.T.P. VOLVO)
HODIAMONT Florence (O.N.S.S.)
HOEVEN David (SIEMENS)
HONNAY Francis (CTT PROFS)
HUYNH CONG My (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
JACKSON Patrick (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
LEFEBVRE Marc (C.P.A.S.B.)
LEMAIRE François (A.E.Z.)
LOGIST Serge (CTT PROFS)
LOOS Sébastien (COUR DES COMPTES)
MASSART Bruno (T.I.B.)
NGUYEN TRONG Khang (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
OULJABRI Adiel (T.I.B.)
ROBLET Fabrice (PHENIX TT)
ROLAND Joseph (AXA)
STEVEN Jonathan (INTERO)
STEVENS Tim (B.N.B.)
SULBOUT André (T.I.B.)
VAN CAUTEREN Pascal (A.M.I.)
VAN HAMME Walter (CTT PROFS)
VAN PRAET Dirk (COUR DES COMPTES)
VANDERLINDEN Didier (AXA)
VANDERMAELEN Claudie (TRACTEBEL)
VOGELAERE Daniel (A.R.S.P.B.)
YEH Philippe (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
ZEHNDER Xavier (BRUXELLES FINANCES)

D4

AENDEKERK François (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
AERTS Leo (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
ALLAIS Stéphane (S.A.B.C.A.)
BEYAERT Jean (R.T.B.F.)
CAVEZ Pierre (INTERO)
DE BRANDT Jacques (R.T.B.F.)
DE KONINCK Jonas (A.E.Z.)
DEBOUNY Antoine (MERCEDES SPORT)
DECONINCK Werner (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
DELANNAY Thibaut (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
DELVAUX Frédéric (LABORELEC T.T.)
DESTIN Catherine (A.E.Z.)
DRIESSE Thierry (S.P.R.S.)
DUSA Vidor (R.T.B.F.)
FANTUZZI Franco (R.T.B.F.)
FOURNEAU Luc (MERCEDES SPORT)
GENIN Jean-Marc (FLUXYS)
GLIKSBERG Serge (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
GOMEZ PEREIRA Jessica (SIBELGA)
HERALY Philippe (CTT PROFS)
HOUX Thierry (FLUXYS)
IOSSIFIDIS Vasilios (FLUXYS)
JADOT Philippe (A.E.Z.)
JANSSENS Jean-Claude (AXA)
JOURQUIN Philippe (B.N.B.)
KAZAKIS Paskalis (T.I.B.)
KOCH Jacques (A.T.T.P. VOLVO)
LAHOUSSE Jérémie (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
LAMBEAU Arnaud (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
LENSECLAES Didier (T.I.B.)
LEPONCE Philippe (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
LONCIN Albert (B.N.B.)
MASY Christine (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
MESSIAEN Michele (S.P.R.S.)
NONGLAIRE Francis (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
OFRIM Alexandru (SIBELGA)
OLBRECHTS Jean-Pierre (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
PAUWELS Johan (T.I.B.)
PAUWELS Wim (AXA)
POURMOUSAVI SEYED Jalal (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
RIGAUX Philippe (ARZONI)
RONVEAUX Anne (SIBELGA)
SALAS PLAZA Manuel (C.P.A.S.B.)
SCHAMPAERT Jean-Marie (C.P.A.S.B.)
SCIMECA Angelo (SIEMENS)
SIMONS Joël (S.P.R.S.)
SLINGENEYER Thibaut (COUR DES COMPTES)
TRAN VAN Son (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jacques (B.N.B.)
VAN DEYNZE Chris (FLUXYS)
VAN HAMME Jean-Luc (MERCEDES SPORT)
VINOIS Luc (CTT PROFS)
WILLEMS Dominique (POLBRUNO – EVERE)

D6

ALLEBOSCH Anita (CTT PROFS)
BADOUX Loïc (SIEMENS)
BAUS Fabrice (PHENIX TT)
BECKERS Chandu (INTERO)
BECSEI Janos (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
BEKAERT Jonathan (S.N. TT)
BELLEFOND Marc (ARZONI)
BERNARD Claudy (A.E.Z.)
BRICHART Clément (LABORELEC T.T.)
BUTTAZZONI Sergio (AXA)
CARRELLI Andréa (TRACTEBEL)
COOL Rudolf (COUR DES COMPTES)
COREMANS Renaud (SIEMENS)
DE CRAEYE Marc (INTERO)
DE MEYER Guy (PHENIX TT)
DEBEUKELAERE Jean (TRACTEBEL)
DEGRYSE Marc (C.P.A.S.B.)
DERKINDEREN Rudi (SIEMENS)
DERON Philippe (SANTE PUBLIQUE)
DOMANGE Benjamin (SIBELGA)
DONIE Philippe (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
DUGAILLIEZ Serge (R.T.B.F.)
FAES Alain (FOREVER)
FLAMAND Gérard (T.I.B.)
GERMEN Luc (AXA)
GILBERT Marcel (TRACTEBEL)
GUILLAUME Joel (S.A.B.C.A.)
HAMBROUCK André (C.P.A.S.B.)
HENNEQUIN Rene (A.R.S.P.B.)
HOUTMANS Alain (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
HUYBRECHS-TONDREAU Tanguy (SIEMENS)
LEMAIRE Jean-Louis (PARTENAMUT)
LIEGEOIS Bruno (PHENIX TT)
MAGNIFICO Cédric (S.P.R.S.)
MALEF Georges (S.P.R.S.)
MARECHAL Marc (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
MATTENS Jean-Pierre (AXA)
MIROIR Bernard (AXA)
MOTTE Jules (CTT PROFS)
MOTTINT Hyun (SANTE PUBLIQUE)
NDAYEGAMIYE Joseph (C.P.A.S.B.)
NYS Marc (B.N.B.)
PERMENTIER Olivier (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
PICRON Thierry (S.A.B.C.A.)
QUERTINMONT Guy (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
RICHOUX Jean-Claude (LABORELEC T.T.)
ROUFFIANGE Pierre-Alain (A.E.Z.)
SAUTELET Roger (R.T.B.F.)
SCHEPENS Vincent (PHENIX TT)
SOREL Michèle (AXA)
THISBAERT Louis (SIEMENS)
TIMMERMANS Patrick (C.P.A.S.B.)
TRAN Anh Kiet (TRACTEBEL)
VAN DEN BERGH Martin (COUR DES COMPTES)
VAN DEN BRANDEN Luc (INTERO)
VAN ENDE Christian (A.M.I.)
VAN HUFFEL Alain (LABORELEC T.T.)
VAN KERCKHOVEN Marc (B.N.B.)
VANALPHEN Jean-Pierre (AXA)
VANDERMAELEN Pascal (TRACTEBEL)
VELDEKENS Paul (PHENIX TT)
VERSTICHELEN Mathieu (PARTENAMUT)

E0

ARANDIA Edward (T.I.B.)
BOUILLARD Michel (INTERO)
BRACKMAN Nathalie (S.A.B.C.A.)
BRACKMAN Philippe (S.N. TT)
BRIXHE Stéphan (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
CLAESSENS Patrick (SIBELGA)
CLAIS Pierre (MERCEDES SPORT)
COET Jean-Pierre (PHENIX TT)
CRISTEA Michel (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
DE BEUKELAER Marcel (FOREVER)
DE BRANDT Vincent (R.T.B.F.)
DE CARLI Silvano (AXA)
DELATTRE Pascal (S.A.B.C.A.)
DEMANET Olivier (SIBELGA)
DEOM Marc (FOREVER)
DESWERT Louis (LABORELEC T.T.)
DEWITTE Charles (S.P.R.S.)
DOLMANS Geert (A.M.I.)
DONDEYNE Christophe (T.I.B.)
DUMONT Patrick (FOREVER)
DUMORTIER Francis (COUR DES COMPTES)
FRISQUE Jean-Louis (R.T.B.F.)
GARCIA Robert (S.P.R.S.)
GITS Alain (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
GOIS Christian (S.P.R.S.)
GOMEZ Carlos (CTT PROFS)
GOOSSENS Manuel (PHENIX TT)
GOOVAERTS Ronald (SIEMENS)
GOVAERTS Lydia (CTT PROFS)
GROSSEN Thierry (ARZONI)
GUILLARD François (SIBELGA)
HARROY Kenneth (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
HEIJN Tommy (C.P.A.S.B.)
LANGUILLIER Jacques (INTERO)
LAROSE Jean-Pierre (PHENIX TT)
LEFEBVRE Vincent (SANTE PUBLIQUE)
LEONARD Pierre (S.A.B.C.A.)
MAEBE Danny (A.E.Z.)
MARTINEZ Maria (T.I.B.)
MOREAU Daniel (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
NUSZEN Zoltan (SANTE PUBLIQUE)
PARMENTIER Christian (AXA)
PEETERS Pascal (LABORELEC T.T.)
PENNEMAN Francis (FLUXYS)
PIRSON Christian (COUR DES COMPTES)
POLLOSHKA Luan (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
STONS Geoffrey (A.E.Z.)
THOORES Guy (S.A.B.C.A.)
UMFLAT Robert (SIEMENS)
VAN DE CAUTER Hans (A.E.Z.)
VAN ROSSEM Marc (T.I.B.)
VANDERBECK Eric (SANTE PUBLIQUE)
VANDERMAELEN Yves (TRACTEBEL)
VANDERSTRAETEN Jean-Paul (S.A.B.C.A.)
VINOIS Jonathan (CTT PROFS)
WARENGHIEN Jean-Pierre (B.N.B.)
WILLEMS Jean-Louis (AXA)
WUYTS Martine (CTT PROFS)

E2

AFONSO-TEIXERA Olivio (T.I.B.)
BELLEFOND Robert (ARZONI)
BOLY Patrick (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
BONAZZO Flavio (S.A.B.C.A.)
BRACKMAN Frédéric (S.N. TT)
BREMEERSCH Jean-Louis (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
CHEN-DEBISSCHOP Song (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
CLAESSENS Daniel (S.P.R.S.)
DE BRUYNE Félix (A.R.S.P.B.)
DEBAISE Jean-Pierre (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
DEGIMBE Daniel (T.I.B.)
DESMET François (SIEMENS)
DIEDERICH Maya (C.P.A.S.B.)
DURIEU Stéphane (FOREVER)
FEYS Louis (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
FLAMAND Laurence (S.N. TT)
FOSTIER Daniel (T.I.B.)
FRIPPIAT Valérie (COUR DES COMPTES)
GERARD Philippe (SIBELGA)
HERMANN Willi (R.T.B.F.)
LEROY Xavier (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
MAHIEU Michel (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
MARCHAND Quentin (FLUXYS)
POPPE Annick (CTT PROFS)
POTEL Philippe (S.A.B.C.A.)
RUBINFELD Ignaz-Henri (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
SANDERS Didier (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
SAUCIN Joel (A.E.Z.)
SCHEPENS Daniel (S.P.R.S.)
SCHNEIDER Nicolas (AXA)
SCHOLLAERT Yvan (CTT PROFS)
SIMONIS Jean-Marie (B.N.B.)
STELANDRE Jean-Pierre (R.T.B.F.)
STOUFFS Etienne (COUR DES COMPTES)
SZYNAL Mieczyslaw (TT FED.WALLONIE-BRUXELLES)
TIMMERMANS Walter (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
TOUSSAINT Sabine (CTT PROFS)
VAN BEMST Joseph (SIBELGA)
YANNOU Jean-Luc (S.A.B.C.A.)
ZAKHARCHEV Aleksey (POLBRUNO – EVERE)

E4

ALBANESE Fabrizio (SIBELGA)
ANITHADKA Gangadhara (C.P.A.S.B.)
BOEDT Fabienne (SIBELGA)
BOUCSIN Luc (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
BOUTON Alain (SIBELGA)
BRUNO Guy (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
BRUYNS Leopold (SIBELGA)
BUCHET Guy (LABORELEC T.T.)
CLAIS René (MERCEDES SPORT)
COLLET Eric (AXA)
DE SMET Freddy (AXA)
DEGIMBE Tatiana (T.I.B.)
DEMANET Laurent (PHENIX TT)
DERIDDER Didier (S.P.R.S.)
DUTRANOIX Jacques (BNP PARIBAS FORTIS)
FLAMAND Jérémy (S.N. TT)
GLIKSBERG Nicolas (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
GODRIE André (SIBELGA)
HACKEN Henri (S.A.B.C.A.)
HENRY Michael (LABORELEC T.T.)
HEYVAERT Marc (S.A.B.C.A.)
HIRTZ Patrick (T.I.B.)
JACQUEMIN Vincent (A.M.I.)
KUYPERS Myriam (C.P.A.S.B.)
LEONARD Christiane (A.E.Z.)
LETE Joël (LABORELEC T.T.)
MAYNE Jean-Marie (T.I.B.)
NAVAUX Nathalie (FLUXYS)
NYS Gilbert (A.E.Z.)
RASCHKE Jurgen (SIEMENS)
RILLAERT Jean-Pierre (A.E.Z.)
SITZLER Guy (SIBELGA)
THIRY Jean-Pierre (R.T.B.F.)
VAN HEMELRYCK Michel (ARZONI)
VANDE WALLE Daniel (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
VANDEPLASSCHE Michel (SIEMENS)
VANDEPLASSCHE Vincent (SIEMENS)
VANDERMERGEL Thomas (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
VANDERSTOCK Jean-Pierre (S.P.R.S.)

E6

CENNI Stéphanie (S.N. TT)
CHRISTIAENS Olivier (T.I.B.)
COL Olivier (FLUXYS)
DATH Daniel (BRUXELLES FINANCES)
DEVILLE Kevin (LABORELEC T.T.)
EL AZZAOUI Mahjoub (FLUXYS)
EL MASAOUDI Elyas (C.P.A.S.B.)
GILLET Patricia (COUR DES COMPTES)
GLAUDE Henri (FOREVER)
HEMERIJCK Michel (FOREVER)
JONAS Stéphane (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
MIRKOVIC Nikola (COUR DES COMPTES)
MOSSELMANS Mathieu (PARTENAMUT)
NOLMANS Lucienne (A.E.Z.)
NONO Simon James (T.I.B.)
PARMENTIER Nicolas (POLBRUNO – EVERE)
PLISNIER Marie-France (A.M.I.)
POEDTS Johan (SIBELGA)
STIENON Caroline (C.P.A.S.B.)
TECK Geeraard (S.A.B.C.A.)
VAN GEYSSEL Serge (B.N.B.)
VAN LAER Dirk (SIEMENS)
VAN SEVENDONCK Anne-Marie (A.E.Z.)
VAN VELTHOVEN Vincent (SIEMENS)

F0

AUTRU Stijn (LABORELEC T.T.)
BOUHNANI Ahmed (C.P.A.S.B.)
BRACKMAN Robin (S.N. TT)
COART André (PARTENAMUT)
COLEMONTS Melissa (PARTENAMUT)
DEKERCKHEER Anthony (R.T.B.F.)
DESTRIJKER Wim (CTT CHILD FOCUS)
DRAY Raymonde (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
EWALD Eléonor (CTT CHILD FOCUS)
FAJGENBLAT Jean-Paul (CTT CHILD FOCUS)
FRANCOIS Patrick (SIEMENS)
GHAZOUF Soufiane (CTT CHILD FOCUS)
GOESSENS Frédérique (PARTENAMUT)
GOESSENS Stéphanie (PARTENAMUT)
GRAFF Jérémy (PARTENAMUT)
HARROY Olivier (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
HOEDENAEKEN Stéphane (PARTENAMUT)
JENNES Cédric (PARTENAMUT)
LAKHDAR Tarik (PARTENAMUT)
LAMBERT Guillaume (PARTENAMUT)
LEFEVRE Igor (SIBELGA)
MAES Germain (SIBELGA)
MAONT Vincent (FLUXYS)
MASUY Christian (R.T.B.F.)
OUSRI Jaouad (C.P.A.S.B.)
PIRON Denis (PARTENAMUT)
POPOVIC Tijana (CTT CHILD FOCUS)
RAMPAER Gil (SIEMENS)
RUBINFELD Joel (MACCABI-MEDIASTAR)
THIMISTER Thierry (AXA)
THIRION Stéphane (PARTENAMUT)
VAN CUTSEM Rudy (INTERO)
VAN HAVER Etienne (PARTENAMUT)
VAN NUIJS Hubert (FLUXYS)
VERLAINE Jennifer (PARTENAMUT)
VOLLEMAERE Priscilla (C.P.A.S.B.)